
MIHAMA BASE BEER STAND MAKUHARI ミハマベース ビアスタンドマクハリ
クラフトビールChiba, Chiba, Kanto
住所
日本、〒262-0032 千葉県千葉市花見川区幕張町5丁目417−112 1D電話番号
043-310-3936
価格帯
¥0
MIHAMA BASE BEER STAND MAKUHARI ミハマベース ビアスタンドマクハリはChibaのクラフトビールバーまたはタップルーム候補です。日本のクラフトビール旅で、主要都市以外のタップルーム、ブルワリー、ビアバーを比較したいときに確認できます。訪問前に公式サイトや最新情報でタップ構成、営業時間、食事提供、見学可否を確認してください。
MIHAMA BASE BEER STAND MAKUHARI ミハマベース ビアスタンドマクハリ offers a refreshing and dynamic craft beer experience in the heart of Chiba, Japan. This vibrant beer stand specializes in a carefully curated selection of Japanese and international craft beers, presented on a frequently rotating tap list. Visitors can expect to discover unique brews ranging from crisp lagers and hop-forward IPAs to rich stouts and delicate saisons, ensuring there is always something new and exciting for every palate. The focus here is on quality and showcasing the diverse landscape of modern craft brewing, making it a prime destination for craft beer Chiba enthusiasts. The atmosphere at MIHAMA BASE BEER STAND MAKUHARI is distinctly casual and inviting, embodying the essence of a modern urban beer stand. It provides a relaxed setting perfect for a quick drink after work, a leisurely weekend afternoon, or a convivial gathering with friends. The contemporary design emphasizes comfort and functionality, creating an approachable space where the excellent beer takes center stage. Whether you prefer to stand and chat with fellow enthusiasts or find a cozy spot to savor your pint, the environment fosters a friendly and unpretentious vibe, ideal for enjoying Makuhari beer. What makes MIHAMA BASE BEER STAND MAKUHARI truly worth visiting is its commitment to delivering an authentic craft beer journey. Beyond the impressive rotating taps, the knowledgeable staff are passionate about beer and happy to guide guests through the selections, making it an ideal spot for both seasoned craft beer connoisseurs and curious newcomers to Japanese craft beer. It’s a top destination in Chiba for those seeking high-quality craft beer and an engaging, unpretentious drinking experience. For anyone exploring the Makuhari area, this beer stand provides an essential stop for premium craft beer enjoyment and discovery.
At a Glance
- Venue Type
- craft beer
- Area
- Chiba
- Price Range
- ¥0–¥0
提供ドリンク
craft_beer
フード提供
なし
英語メニュー
なし
喫煙
禁煙
予約
不要
Frequently Asked Questions
What type of venue is MIHAMA BASE BEER STAND MAKUHARI ミハマベース ビアスタンドマクハリ?
MIHAMA BASE BEER STAND MAKUHARI ミハマベース ビアスタンドマクハリ is a craft_beer in Japan.
What is the price range at MIHAMA BASE BEER STAND MAKUHARI ミハマベース ビアスタンドマクハリ?
Prices at MIHAMA BASE BEER STAND MAKUHARI ミハマベース ビアスタンドマクハリ range from ¥0 to ¥0.
What types of drinks does MIHAMA BASE BEER STAND MAKUHARI ミハマベース ビアスタンドマクハリ serve?
MIHAMA BASE BEER STAND MAKUHARI ミハマベース ビアスタンドマクハリ specializes in craft_beer.
What is the smoking policy at MIHAMA BASE BEER STAND MAKUHARI ミハマベース ビアスタンドマクハリ?
The smoking policy at MIHAMA BASE BEER STAND MAKUHARI ミハマベース ビアスタンドマクハリ: no.
Is MIHAMA BASE BEER STAND MAKUHARI ミハマベース ビアスタンドマクハリ foreigner-friendly?
MIHAMA BASE BEER STAND MAKUHARI ミハマベース ビアスタンドマクハリ welcomes international visitors looking to experience Japanese drinks and nightlife.
Can I visit MIHAMA BASE BEER STAND MAKUHARI ミハマベース ビアスタンドマクハリ as a solo traveler?
MIHAMA BASE BEER STAND MAKUHARI ミハマベース ビアスタンドマクハリ is a great spot for solo travelers exploring Japanese drink culture.


